Schedule

check and choose
Zumba
8:15am

45 Minutes
Victor Aquilar

Kickboxing
9:00am

45 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

pilates
10:20am

120 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

CYCLING
11:45am

60 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

SWIMMING
1:00pm

45 Minutes
Victor Aquilar

Yoga
1:30pm

30 Minutes
Steve Konieczny

pilates
2:20pm

25 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

CYCLING
3:30pm

120 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Yoga
4:20pm

30 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

Zumba
5:00pm

90 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
7:30Pm

30 Minutes
Edda Chong

SWIMMING
8:00pm

120 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Yoga
8:15am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

pilates
9:00am

30 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Kickboxing
10:20am

45 Minutes
Victor Aquilar

CYCLING
11:45am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

SWIMMING
1:00pm

45 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

Yoga
1:30pm

45 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

pilates
2:20pm

30 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

CYCLING
3:30pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Yoga
4:20pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Kickboxing
5:00pm

35 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Zumba
7:30Pm

25 Minutes
Steve Konieczny

Yoga
8:00pm

45 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

Zumba
8:15am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

SWIMMING
9:00am

45 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

pilates
10:20am

25 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
11:45am

45 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

SWIMMING
1:00pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Yoga
1:30pm

105 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

pilates
2:20pm

60 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

Kickboxing
3:30pm

50 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Yoga
4:20pm

45 Minutes
Steve Konieczny

Zumba
5:00pm

55 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
7:30Pm

30 Minutes
Edda Chong

SWIMMING
8:00pm

45 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Zumba
8:15am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
9:00am

40 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

pilates
10:20am

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

CYCLING
11:45am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

SWIMMING
1:00pm

45 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

Yoga
1:30pm

60 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
2:20pm

30 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

CYCLING
3:30pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Yoga
4:20pm

45 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Zumba
5:00pm

120 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Kickboxing
7:30Pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Yoga
8:00pm

45 Minutes
Victor Aquilar

Swimming
8:15am

45 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

Kickboxing
9:00am

50 Minutes
Kym Allaire

pilates
10:20am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

CYCLING
11:45am

30 Minutes
Steve Konieczny

Kickboxing
1:00pm

45 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

Yoga
1:30pm

45 Minutes
Kym Allaire

pilates
2:20pm

105 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

CYCLING
3:30pm

45 Minutes
Debby Millen

Yoga
4:20pm

90 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

Pilates
5:00pm

45 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

Zumba
7:30Pm

60 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

SWIMMING
8:00pm

25 Minutes
Debby Millen

Pilates
8:15am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
9:00am

30 Minutes
Edda Chong

pilates
10:20am

45 Minutes
Steve Konieczny

CYCLING
11:45am

90 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
1:00pm

60 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

Yoga
1:30pm

40 Minutes
Debby Millen

CYCLING
2:20pm

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

pilates
3:30pm

120 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

SWIMMING
4:20pm

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Yoga
5:00pm

45 Minutes
Debby Millen

Zumba
7:30Pm

30 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Kickboxing
8:00pm

45 Minutes
Edda Chong

Kickboxing
8:15am

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Yoga
9:00am

45 Minutes
Marcell Mungo

Swimming
10:20am

120 Minutes
Madaline Hattaway

CYCLING
11:45am

60 Minutes
Barb Caldwell

SWIMMING
1:00pm

120 Minutes
Laurie Fiqueroa

Yoga
1:30pm

45 Minutes
Tiana Saucier

pilates
2:20pm

35 Minutes
Debby Millen

CYCLING
3:30pm

40 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

Yoga
4:20pm

45 Minutes
Victor Aquilar

Zumba
5:00pm

20 Minutes
Edda Chong

Kickboxing
7:30Pm

45 Minutes
Roberta Gaylor

SWIMMING
8:00pm

30 Minutes
Kym Allaire

book your first class now

You can join us for your first class for free

Patrocinadores

Tonaltech RT – Racing Team. Sitio web por Zimtech

Contacto

Si tienes alguna pregunta o comentario sobre nosotros, no dudes en contactarnos.